Di-Di OuYang – Photo Gallery – 欧阳娣娣

0
247

Ouyang Di Di is a Taiwanese actress, violinist and pianist based in China. She is known for her role in the drama “Be With Me” and “Marvelous Woman”.
Di Di is the daughter of veteran actors Ouyang Long and Fu Juan and is the niece of Taiwanese pop singer Ouyang Fei Fei. She has two elder sisters, actress Ouyang Ni Ni and actress, cellist and singer-songwriter Ouyang Na Na.
She is currently attending school in the United States of America. Edit Biography

Details
First Name: Di Di
Family Name: Ouyang
Native name: 歐陽娣娣
Also Known as: Ou Yang Di Di, 欧阳娣娣
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 30, 2004


Previous article古丽米热 – Photo Gallery – 古丽米热
Next articleYuxi Jiang – Photo Gallery – 蒋羽熙
Discover the wonders of China through studying abroad - a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to expand your horizons, immerse yourself in a rich and diverse culture, and gain a world-class education.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here