Vivian Sung – Photo Gallery – 宋芸桦

0
199

Sung Vivian (Sung Yun Hua) is a Taiwanese actress, best known for “Café. Waiting. Love” and “Our Times”. Sung’s first dream was to be a singer, and in the future, she still wants to pursue her first passion – singing. She is in her final year at university as a textiles student. She has been nominated as the Best Actress in The 52nd Golden Horse Awards for her role as Lin Chen-hsin in Our Times (2015).

Details
First Name: Yun Hua
Family Name: Sung
Native name: 宋芸樺
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 21, 1992
Age: 30







Previous articlePinky Zhou – Photo Gallery – 周洁琼/주결경 / Pinky / 저우제충
Next articleYuxiao Lu – Photo Gallery – 卢昱晓
Discover the wonders of China through studying abroad - a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to expand your horizons, immerse yourself in a rich and diverse culture, and gain a world-class education.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here