Crazybarby Leni Lan – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –蓝心妍/ ЛаньЯнь / Lan Yan / Leni Lan

0
1776

Chinese actress, pop singer, and model. Born in Shanghai, she moved to Hong Kong at age 18.

Details
First Name: Yan
Family Name: Lan
Native name: 蓝燕
Also Known as: 蓝心妍, Leni Lan
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: March 9, 1990













Previous articleEleanor Lee – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –李凯馨
Next articleXiaotong Guan – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –关晓彤/Shuangshuang Guan / Gabrielle / Traey Miley
Discover the wonders of China through studying abroad - a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to expand your horizons, immerse yourself in a rich and diverse culture, and gain a world-class education.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here